• Search Title Only

217 Results for Business for Sale in Stockton Ca - Classifieds

SONICWALL NSA 2400 NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE 1RK25-084
$67

DESCRIPTIONSONICWALL NSA 2400 NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE 1RK25-084THIS ITEM WAS REMOVED FROM A WORKING ENVIRONMENT, TESTED, WORKING CONDITIONANY QUESTIONS DON'T HESITATE CONTACT US.CUALQUIER PREGUNTA NO DUDE EN CONT…

1 month ago on ebay.com
CISCO ME 3400 SERIES ME-3400-24TS- A ETHERNET ACCESS NETWORK SWITCH
$50

DESCRIPTIONCISCO ME 3400 SERIES ME-3400-24TS- A ETHERNET ACCESS NETWORK SWITCH TESTED, WORKING CONDITIONANY QUESTIONS DON'T HESITATE CONTACT US.CUALQUIER PREGUNTA NO DUDE EN CONTACTARNOS,ESTAMOS PARA SERVIRLE.Please…

1 month ago on ebay.com
ALCATEL 3HE00062AA01 Finsar 10-35 Module -DG
$40

ALCATEL 3HE00062AA01 Finsar 10-35 Module *** Item includes 30 day Warranty! **** NOTE: Auctions include only those items pictured! If an accessory is not listed and/or pictured with this sale then it is not included…

1 month ago on ebay.com
EX6200-SRE64-4XS Juniper EX6200 Routing Engine-DG
$500

EX6200-SRE64-4XS Juniper EX6200 Routing Engine *** Item includes 30 day Warranty! **** NOTE: Auctions include only those items pictured! If an accessory is not listed and/or pictured with this sale then it is not in…

1 month ago on ebay.com
High Frequency Heater Coils 15KW 25KW Induction Furnace Colis Crucible Copper Wi
$47

High Frequency Heater Coils 15KW 25KW Induction Furnace Colis Crucible Heater Copper Winding Wire Length More than 35CM (8MM copper pipe, 80MM 4Circles) NEW & Ships FREE From The USA Features: the copper pipe 8MM di…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Source Photonics SP-GB-LX-CDFH 1.25Gbps 10Km Transceiver SFP
$8

Source Photonics SP-GB-LX-CDFH 1.25Gbps 10Km Transceiver SFP

1 month ago on ebay.com
ECS FlexFone FLX-10 Digital Transcription Headphone And FlexPort Connector
$23

Tested and works great. Label torn off. Thank you for looking

1 month ago on ebay.com
NEW Genuine Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP Module 100GBASE
$695

Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 Overview Product Name CFP-100G-LR4 Manufacturer Cisco Product Name Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module for SMF (<10 km) Form Factor Plug in Fiber Type SMF Max Distance 10 km CFP Port Fiber Specifications Type 100GBASE-LR4 1310 nm SMF Average Transmit Power (dBm) Max 4.5 per lane Min -4.3 per lane Average Receive Power (dBm) Max 4.5 Per lane Min -10.6 Per lane Transmit and Receive Wavelength Four lanes, 1295.6 nm, 1300.1 nm, 1304.6 nm, and 1309.1 nm The maximum power consumption per Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 module 24W Safety Information Laser Class 1…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Cisco FPR9K-NM-4X40G Firepower 9000 series 4-port QSFP+ network module
$4,000

Cisco FPR9K-NM-4X40G Firepower 9000 series 4-port QSFP+ network module Product Part number FPR9K-NM-4X40G Manufacturer Cisco Product Name Cisco FPR9K-NM-4X40G Firepower 9000 series 4-port QSFP+ network module Form Factor Plug in Interface Provided QSFP+ x4…

1 month ago on ebay.com
JustCom 8 PORT RACK MOUNT KVM SWITCH JC-108i Just Com
$39

This unit is in perfect condition and is working great, Please take a look at the pictures. thank you

1 month ago on ebay.com
Avago AFBR-79EEPZ QSFP+ 40GBe Transceiver 850nm 21 CFR (J) Class 1M
$21

Avago AFBR-79EEPZ QSFP+ 40GBe Transceiver 850nm 21 CFR (J) Class 1M QSFP-40G-SR4-S QUICK SPEC: Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR4-S Form Factor: QSFP+ TX Wavelength: 850nm Reach: 150m Cable Type: MMF Rate Category: 40GBase Interface Type: MTP/MPO DDM: Yes Connector Type: MPO…

1 month ago on ebay.com
PHILIPS 730 EXECUTIVE DICTATION SYSTEM Bundle -DG
$50

PHILIPS 730 EXECUTIVE DICTATION SYSTEM Bundle *** Item includes 30 day Warranty! **** NOTE: Auctions include only those items pictured! If an accessory is not listed and/or pictured with this sale then it is not inc…

1 month ago on ebay.com
EMC Dell Fiber Channel Module 4GB 0TR616 TR616 204-067-900C-DG
$13

EMC Dell Fiber Channel Module 4GB 0TR616 TR616 204-067-900C *** Item includes 30 day Warranty! **** NOTE: Auctions include only those items pictured! If an accessory is not listed and/or pictured with this sale then…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Obihai Obi1022 IP Phone w/base and handset-DG
$40

Obihai Obi1022 IP Phone w/base and handset *** Item includes 30 day Warranty! **** NOTE: Auctions include only those items pictured! If an accessory is not listed and/or pictured with this sale then it is not includ…

1 month ago on ebay.com
NEW SFP-10G-SR-S Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP 10-3105-01 New sealed-DG
$25

NEW SFP-10G-SR-S Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP 10-3105-01 New sealed *** Item includes 30 day Warranty! **** NOTE: Auctions include only those items pictured! If an accessory is not listed and/or pictured with thi…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Results for Stockton, CA Business Classifieds