• Search Title Only

981 Results for Kenwood 2 Meter All Mode - For Sale Classifieds

Manfrotto Digital Director For iPad Air 2 And For Canon and Nikon DSLR Digital
$300

SHOOT IN TOTAL FREEDOM - Digital Director was designed to make shooting images and video simple. Using up to 10-meter USB cable, you have a totally reliable high-performance connection between your Canon or Nikon DSLR…

Today on oodle.com
KENWOOD TS-2000 HF / 6 / 2 METERS / UHF ALL MODE TRANSCEIVER / NICE AS COULD BE
$1,175

KENWOOD TS-2000 HF / 6 / 2 METERS / UHF ALL MODE TRANSCEIVER / NICE AS COULD BE . UNIT COMES WITH MIC , POWER CORD , MANUAL , ACC. CONNECTORS , DOUBLE BOXED AND INSURED. TRANSCEIVER WAS USED IN MY SUMMER HOME THIS PASS…

1 month ago on ebay.com
HAM RADIO Icom 251A 2 Meter All Mode Transceiver
$175

HAM RADIO Icom 251A 2 Meter All Mode Transceiver

1 month ago on ebayclassifieds.com
Icom IC-211   2 meter all-mode
$258

Icom IC-211 2-meter all-mode with encoder, looks nice (handle shows ware as in pics), no microphone. Brought up local repeter and recieved good reports. Per eBay Rules: All Used Electronic Items Are Sold AS IS - No…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Monoprice 6411 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable ST&ST Multi Mode, Duplex 2 Meter Aqua
$27

Monoprice 6411 Monoprice 6411 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable ST&ST Multi Mode Duplex 2 Meter - Aqua Description Features. Duplex 2 Meter immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Kenwood TK-880 Pair
$395

other. If you need more than 2 radios, check our other auctions. All radios come programmed the same. What you see is what you get! The pictures are of the actual equipment in this listing. KENWOOD TK880 UHF MOBILE RADIO LTR…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Corning SMF28 9/125 2 Meter SC SC UPC Flex boot BIF 2mm Simplex Single Mode NEW
$135

We are cleaning out surplus stock of fibers and materials used in Telecom installations. Please check my other postings for many more related items. You are buying 2 Meter SC SC SM Simplex bend insensitive 2.0mm fibers…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Kenwood SSB Transceiver Ts-120s
$250

Features * 80-10 meters * 25 kHz Marker * NB * RIT * IF Shift * RF Attenuator The Kenwood TS-120S is designed for SSB and CW modes in the 80 through 10 meter ham bands plus WWV 15 MHz receive. All solid-state technology…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Results for Kenwood 2 Meter All Mode For Sale Classifieds