• Search Title Only

1145 Results for Kenwood 2 Meter All Mode - For Sale Classifieds

KENWOOD TS-2000 HF / 6 / 2 METERS / UHF ALL MODE TRANSCEIVER / NICE AS COULD BE
$1,175

KENWOOD TS-2000 HF / 6 / 2 METERS / UHF ALL MODE TRANSCEIVER / NICE AS COULD BE . UNIT COMES WITH MIC , POWER CORD , MANUAL , ACC. CONNECTORS , DOUBLE BOXED AND INSURED. TRANSCEIVER WAS USED IN MY SUMMER HOME THIS PASS…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Uniden HR 2600 10 Meter All Mode Mobile / Base Transceiver
$130

Up for your consideration is a Uniden HR-2600 10 Meter Transceiver. The Radio is used but in excellent condition. NO DIRECTIONS are included but, you can go to Uniden's Website to download them. Microphone is included…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Icom IC-275A 2 Meter All Mode Transceiver  Rare
$500

Icom IC-275A 2 Meter All Mode Transceiver ...this is in great working and looking condition...everything works and ready to play..no antenna comes with this

1 month ago on ebay.com
Icom IC 746PRO HF/6/2 Meter All Mode Transceiver
$750

Have A Very Nice Icom 746 Pro All Mode Transceiver.With Signs Of Wear Due To Age.No Scratches,Just Typical Wear..S/N 02592 Everything Works Great Transmit And Receive.Nice Antenna Tuner.No Filters,No Mars Mod.I Made…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Monoprice 6411 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable ST&ST Multi Mode, Duplex 2 Meter Aqua
$27

Monoprice 6411 Monoprice 6411 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable ST&ST Multi Mode Duplex 2 Meter - Aqua Description Features. Duplex 2 Meter immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber…

1 month ago on ebay.com
ICOM IC-7100 HF VHF UHF All Mode Transceiver
$819

transmitted for maybe 60 seconds. I then joined in a 2 meter net and transmitted one round of a couple of minutes. It all works great; it is just too much radio for me to learn at my age.

1 month ago on ebay.com
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 30 Meter (50/125 Type)-Aqua
$40

Visit Our eBay Store Join Our Newsletter Contact Us 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 30 Meter (50/125 Type)-Aqua Click on images to view larger version Item Description: Because of its immunity to…

1 month ago on ebay.com
NEW  SC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow ** 4 Meters **
$9

NEW SC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow ** 4 Meters **Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high…

1 month ago on ebay.com
NEW  LC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow** 10 Meters **
$9

NEW Corning LC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow** 10 Meters **LC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 10M Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and…

1 month ago on ebay.com
NEW  ST to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow** 10 Meters **
$9

NEW Corning ST to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow** 10 Meters **ST to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 10M Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Corning SMF28 9/125 2 Meter SC SC UPC Flex boot BIF 2mm Simplex Single Mode NEW
$135

We are cleaning out surplus stock of fibers and materials used in Telecom installations. Please check my other postings for many more related items. You are buying 2 Meter SC SC SM Simplex bend insensitive 2.0mm fibers…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable-LC-LC-Single Mode-Duplex 2 meter 9-125 Type Yellow
$25

Monoprice 6201 Monoprice 6201 Fiber Optic Cable-LC-LC-Single Mode-Duplex - 2 meter 9-125 Type - Yellow Description Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber…

1 month ago on ebay.com
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable-LC-LC-Multi Mode-Duplex 2 Meter 50-125 Type Aqua
$24

Monoprice 6386 Monoprice 6386 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable-LC-LC-Multi Mode-Duplex - 2 Meter 50-125 Type - Aqua Description Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances…

1 month ago on ebay.com
ATP Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10 meter, ST to ST, MultiMode 62.5/ 125 (Lot of x5)
$50

Product Detail:ManufacturerAllen TelManufacturer #GBST2-D2-10Connector ConfigurationST to STFiber Cord TypeDuplexFiber TypeMultimode - OM1Jacket ColorOrangeLength (Meters)10.0 Product Detail:ManufacturerAllen Tel…

1 month ago on ebay.com
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable,LC/LC,Multi Mode,Duplex 1 Meter (50/125 Type) Aqua (6385)
$16

Visit Our eBay Store Join Our Newsletter Contact Us 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable,LC/LC,Multi Mode,Duplex 1 Meter (50/125 Type) Aqua (6385) Click on images to view larger version Item Description: Because of its immunity to…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Results for Kenwood 2 Meter All Mode For Sale Classifieds