• Search Title Only

254 Results for Kenwood 2 Meter All Mode - For Sale Classifieds

RCI-2970 10 Meter All Mode Transceiver - MINT
$320

Here we have a virtually MINT condition RCI 2970 10 meter Transceiver. Not sure it's ever been used. The mic still had a plastic sleeve over it and has not even a fingerprint on it. The rig appears to be all stock and…

1 month ago on ebay.com
ICOM 144MHZ ALL MODE IC-271H TRANCEIVER
$599

Description: The Icom IC-271H 2 meter all-mode transceiver was built with state-of-the-art construction. Supported modes include USB, LSB, FM and CW. Receive is from 144-146 MHz. Enjoy 32 tunable memories storing…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex -3 meter (50/125 Type) Orange
$18

Visit Our eBay Store Join Our Newsletter Contact Us Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex -3 meter (50/125 Type) Orange Click on images to view larger version Item Description: Because of its immunity to…

1 month ago on ebay.com
New Metal Detector Bounty Hunter Gold Treasure Tracker Pro All Metal Mode
$128

Product Information New Metal Detector Bounty Hunter Gold Treasure Tracker Pro All Metal Mode Metal Detector Dimensions: 6.25 IN x 28.25 IN x 10.0 IN 3 Modes of Operation. 2 Tone Audio Discrimination. Motion All Metal…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Kenwood TS-2000 HF PTT Four Port Buffer and Break Out Box
$80

to interface amplifiers, transverters and preamplifiers. This PTT buffer and break out box model is designed for the Kenwood TS-2000 to accomplish the same function. It will directly connect to the TS2K via the remote…

1 month ago on ebay.com
2) Kenwood 8 Inch Speakers 300 Watt PowersportsMarine Boat White Speakers
$107

choice 1 Buy 2 Speakers Prodict Features [[Feature] Category : Speakers UPC :019048210326 EAN :0019048210326 Band :Kenwood MPN : KFC-2053MRW Mode : KFC-2053MRW Manufacturer : Kenwood COLOR : Itemdimensions_Width : 18.5 inch…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Impact Products LLC Sensor Metered Aerosol Dispenser
$24

Have Questions? Frequently Asked Questions | Contact Us | Store Policy Impact Products LLC Sensor Metered Aerosol Dispenser OUR SKU# IPLL1107 | MPN: 326 Condition Brand New Shipping Ships In 2 days. With a transit time…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Minolta Autometer IVF Ambient & Flash Meter w/ Spot Clean Exc
$165

made both in cord mode, with your sync cable attached, or in non-cord mode. Display is digital as well as analog. In addition to both the meter and spot attachment, cases for both are included as well as the original…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Wein WP-1000 Deluxe FlashMeter
$65

analog flash only meterProvides readings from f/2-90; accurate to 1/6 stopMeasuring ModesIncident flash ONLY (cordless ONLY)Receptor HeadNon-rotating, non-interchangeableAperture/Shutter PriorityShutter priority (fixed 1…

1 month ago on ebay.com
NIB Eachine E010 Mini 2.4G 4CH 6 Axis 3D Headless Mode Quadcopter
$20

~ 50 minutesFlying distance: 60 meters Function: up / down / left turn / right turn / forward / back / left side fly / right side fly / speed file/ 360 ° flip/ a key return / headless mode / memory function Package included…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Noyes MLP5-2 (OPM5 and OLS1) Multi-mode Loss Test Kit with Reporting Software
$350

This "Like New" Noyes MLP5-2 Multi-mode Loss Test Kit with Reporting Software is an ideal kit for MM link loss measurements and certification testing. The MLP5-2 combines OLS1-Dual LED Source with OPM5 Power Meter. In…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Clamp Meters Etekcity MSR-C600 Digital Clamp Meter , Auto-Ranging Multimeter AC
$35

V 220200600V Resistance 200 220200K 220M Diode test Yes Continuity test Yes Dimensions 819 x 299 x 118 inches Power 2 AAA 15V batteries Battery Life about 150hours Weight 92 oz Package Includes 1 x Etekcity Digital Clamp Meter 2 x…

1 month ago on ebay.com
AWQ-104L Electro Acupuncture Therapy Digital Four Output Meter
$125

The AWQ-104L is the latest improved version of the multipurpose WQ-10 electro-therapy series from China, now with 4 outputs and large 0.5" x 0.9" LCD digital meter. Hardly used at all. The AWQ-104L is able to display…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Blue Sea 8248 Meter Digital Dc Part # 8248
$236

Shipping Time: Most Items ship Same Day If Placed before 2:00 PM EST WorldWide Shipping Available For Most Items Call us: M-F 9-5 EST 602-449-8000 Toggle navigation Shop Boat Outfitting Electrical & Lighting Navigation…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Impact Products LLC Sensor Metered Aerosol Dispenser Set of 12
$237

Have Questions? Frequently Asked Questions | Contact Us | Store Policy Impact Products LLC Sensor Metered Aerosol Dispenser Set of 12 OUR SKU# IPLL1108 | MPN: 326CT Condition Brand New Shipping Free Shipping! Ships In 2

1 month ago on ebay.com
Results for Kenwood 2 Meter All Mode For Sale Classifieds