• Search Title Only

1279 Results for Kenwood 2 Meter All Mode - For Sale Classifieds

Nikon 8333 FSA-L2 DSLR Camera Attachment
$1,022

-format Available exposure modes: Aperture-Priority Auto and Metered Manual. Available exposure metering: Center-weighted metering Multilayer coating is applied to all lens elements for brighter optics. Attaches directly to an EDG…

1 week ago on oodle.com
KENWOOD TS-2000 HF / 6 / 2 METERS / UHF ALL MODE TRANSCEIVER / NICE AS COULD BE
$1,175

KENWOOD TS-2000 HF / 6 / 2 METERS / UHF ALL MODE TRANSCEIVER / NICE AS COULD BE . UNIT COMES WITH MIC , POWER CORD , MANUAL , ACC. CONNECTORS , DOUBLE BOXED AND INSURED. TRANSCEIVER WAS USED IN MY SUMMER HOME THIS PASS…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Aperlite YH-500N Flash for Nikon Digital SLR Camera [Supports TTL
$140

COMPATIBLE WITH ALL NIKON DSLRS: D3X, D3, D4S, D4, Df, D810, D800, D750, D700, D610, D7500, D7300, D7200, D3300, D3200, etc SUPPORTS TTL, S1 & S2: Automatically compatible with the i-TTL and TTL flash modes of Nikon…

1 week ago on oodle.com
Icom IC-275A 2 Meter All Mode Transceiver  Rare
$500

Icom IC-275A 2 Meter All Mode Transceiver ...this is in great working and looking condition...everything works and ready to play..no antenna comes with this

1 month ago on ebay.com
HAM RADIO Icom 251A 2 Meter All Mode Transceiver
$175

HAM RADIO Icom 251A 2 Meter All Mode Transceiver

1 month ago on ebayclassifieds.com
Icom IC 746PRO HF/6/2 Meter All Mode Transceiver
$750

Have A Very Nice Icom 746 Pro All Mode Transceiver.With Signs Of Wear Due To Age.No Scratches,Just Typical Wear..S/N 02592 Everything Works Great Transmit And Receive.Nice Antenna Tuner.No Filters,No Mars Mod.I Made…

1 month ago on ebay.com
ICOM IC-7100 HF VHF UHF All Mode Transceiver
$819

transmitted for maybe 60 seconds. I then joined in a 2 meter net and transmitted one round of a couple of minutes. It all works great; it is just too much radio for me to learn at my age.

1 month ago on ebay.com
Yuntab Mini 30-Meter Waterproof Sport DV HD 1080P A9 Extreme Action Camera 5MP
$77

2-inch TFT LCD , H.264 Full HD 1080P , 5.0 Megapixels , 120° Wide-Angle Lens,Support TF Card(SDHC Class10 up to32GB),Rechargeable 900mAh Lithium Battery 30-Meter waterproof ---A water-resistant casing that allows…

2 weeks ago on oodle.com
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable-LC-LC-Single Mode-Duplex 2 meter 9-125 Type Yellow
$25

Monoprice 6201 Monoprice 6201 Fiber Optic Cable-LC-LC-Single Mode-Duplex - 2 meter 9-125 Type - Yellow Description Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber…

1 month ago on ebay.com
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable-LC-LC-Multi Mode-Duplex 2 Meter 50-125 Type Aqua
$24

Monoprice 6386 Monoprice 6386 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable-LC-LC-Multi Mode-Duplex - 2 Meter 50-125 Type - Aqua Description Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Kenwood L-07T II
$400

Kenwood (top row in), for the wide IF bandwidth setting and 3 older-style 4-pin 280 kHz ceramic filters which have 4 stages each (the center one in this photo was replaced as part of a mod) for narrow mode.Our contributor…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Kenwood TK-880 Pair
$395

other. If you need more than 2 radios, check our other auctions. All radios come programmed the same. What you see is what you get! The pictures are of the actual equipment in this listing. KENWOOD TK880 UHF MOBILE RADIO LTR…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Monoprice 6411 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable ST&ST Multi Mode, Duplex 2 Meter Aqua
$27

Monoprice 6411 Monoprice 6411 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable ST&ST Multi Mode Duplex 2 Meter - Aqua Description Features. Duplex 2 Meter immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber…

1 month ago on ebay.com
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable,LC/LC,Multi Mode,Duplex 1 Meter (50/125 Type) Aqua (6385)
$16

Visit Our eBay Store Join Our Newsletter Contact Us 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable,LC/LC,Multi Mode,Duplex 1 Meter (50/125 Type) Aqua (6385) Click on images to view larger version Item Description: Because of its immunity to…

1 month ago on ebay.com
NEW  SC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow ** 4 Meters **
$9

NEW SC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow ** 4 Meters **Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Results for Kenwood 2 Meter All Mode For Sale Classifieds