Search
  • Search Title Only

2220 Results for Kenwood 2 Meter All Mode - For Sale Classifieds

Icom IC-211   2 meter all-mode
$258

Icom IC-211 2-meter all-mode with encoder, looks nice (handle shows ware as in pics), no microphone. Brought up local repeter and recieved good reports. Per eBay Rules: All Used Electronic Items Are Sold AS IS - No…

3 weeks ago on ebay.com
Kenwood TS-700SP 2 meter All Mode 2m Transceiver
$320

Transceiver clean and in excellent working condition. Comes as shown with original Operating Manual and Kenwood microphone.

1 month ago on ebay.com
Kenwood TS-700SP 2 meter All Mode 2m Transceiver Radio *Used*
$350

Kenwood TS-700SP 2 Meter 10w All Mode Transceiver*USED* Pictures are of the items offered for sale. Serial number 750561. For sale is (1) Kenwood TS-700SP All Mode 2 Meter Transceiver. This is a one owner unit as I…

1 month ago on ebay.com
SIRIUS KENWOOD SATELLITE RADIO HERE2ANYWHERE with CAR KIT
$40

SIRIUS KENWOOD SATELLITE RADIO HERE2ANYWHERE with CAR KIT Real pictures. what you see is what you get. Great work order has no issue at all. Light sign of wear for normal used.Kenwood's portable KTC-H2A1 Here2Anywhere…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Garrett AT PRO Metal Detector with Free Headphones NEW NIB
$594

in a True All-Metal Mode. High-Res Iron Discrimination™: Use touchpads to set iron discrimination in one of 40 levels for precise ability to separate good targets from trash. Digital Target ID: 0 to 99…

1 week ago on ebayclassifieds.com
Icom IC 746 All Mode HF Radio With 2 Meter
$800

Icom IC 746 all mode Hf radio with 2 meter, 100 watts, original hand microphone, matching Icom desk microphone, original box

1 month ago on ebayclassifieds.com
KENWOOD TR-2500  2-METERS / TR-9130 ALL MODE FM SSB CW  *  ORIGINAL PRINT AD
$10

Original Print AD from a Magazine this collectible is about 8" x 10" PLEASE READ CAREFULLY: Due to the nature of vintage paper, advertisements will show some minor signs of aging and wear, including minor edges toni…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Mini USB Ultra-Slim 2.4G Wireless Optical Mouse Gray For PC Laptop
$9

* Mouse size: 104x62x25mm * USB dongle size: 20x14x6mm Item Includes: 1 x 2.4G Wireless Mouse 1 x USB Receiver10 meters operating distance Shipping Terms All items are now shipped from Singapore , Hong Kong or China. If this…

2 weeks ago on ebay.com
Timex Ironman Shock-Resistant Steel 30-Lap Watch - Black
$85

. USPS Priority Mail International can take 1 to 4 weeks (tracking is provided for all but flat rate parcels) UPS Express Saver can take 2-4 days (tracking provided). Please note that tracking information for First Class…

2 weeks ago on ebay.com
ham radio KENWOOD TS-700SP 2m all mode transceiver w/ mic microphone
$300

From an estate sale, a Kenwood TS-700SP ham radio, with microphone. I did not get the special 4-pin power cord, so I could not plug it in and test it. If someone can tell me which of those pins are what, I might be able…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Kenwood TS-700 VHF All Mode Transceiver Capacitor Replacement Kit
$40

This is a complete electrolytic capacitor replacement kit for the Kenwood TS-700 transceiver. As a retired broadcast transmitter maintenance technician, when I take in a piece of equipment not only is it restored…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Vintage Kenwood TS-700S 2m All Mode Transceiver Analogue Hamm Radio Base Station
$300

This Vintage Mid 70s Kenwood TS-700S 2m Multi Mode Transceiver Analogue Only, Ham Radio is in excellent working condition, although there is no power cord. This Kenwood Transceiver is great for any enthusiast! I had a…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
$9

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
$14

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Icom IC 746 All mode HF radio with 2 meter
$850

Like new IC 746 HF radio with 2 meter, original box, original hand microphone, matching desk microphone.

1 month ago on US Classifieds
Results for Kenwood 2 Meter All Mode For Sale Classifieds