• Search Title Only

23 Results for Michigan Copper - Business for Sale Classifieds

LOT OF (10) 3/8
$30

LOT OF (10) 3/8" Zinc Plated Copper Cable Crimps/Sleeves 28-23-H5 Nicopress You are bidding on a (LOT OF 10) 3/8" Zinc Plated Copper Cable Crimps/Sleeves 28-23-H5 Nicopress. Nicopress Zinc Oval Sleeves - 3/8" (2ea) - 28…

1 month ago on ebay.com
.25
$83

( 1 ) piece of .25 thick Copper plate. Unknown alloy and hardness. 10 lbs total weight rectangle cut about 12" x 12" Other sizes available by request. WWW.ALRO.COM Alro Metals Plus is located in Jackson Michigan. We are…

1 month ago on ebay.com
CableRack 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper To LC MultiMode 550m SX Fiber Media
$163

This Listing is for the following CableRack 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper To LC MultiMode 550m SX Fiber Media Converter DESCRIPTION: The small, yet powerful SFP to copper media converter allows you to choose the SFP you…

1 month ago on ebay.com
LOT OF (2) ½” Zinc Plated Copper Cable Swage/Crimps/Sleeves 28-25-K8 Nicopress #
$19

LOT OF (2) ½” Zinc Plated Swage Copper Cable Crimps/Sleeves 28-25-K8 Nicopress Zinc Plated Oval Swage Sleeves Duplex Swage Sleeve - Meets MS-51844 You are bidding on a (LOT OF 2) ½” Zinc Plated Copper Cable Swage Crimps…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Lot of (2) 9/16” Zinc Plated Copper Cable Swage Crimps/Sleeves 28-27-M1 Nicopres
$23

Lot of (2) 9/16” Zinc Plated Copper Cable Swage Crimps/Sleeves 28-27-M1 Nicopress Zinc Plated Oval Swage Sleeves Duplex Swage Sleeve - Meets MS-51844 You are bidding on a Lot of (2) 9/16” Zinc Plated Copper Cable Swage…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Lot of (2) 7/16” Zinc Plated Copper Cable Swage Crimps/Sleeves 28-24-J8 Nicopres
$15

Lot of (2) 7/16” Zinc Plated Copper Cable Swage Crimps/Sleeves 28-24-J8 Nicopress Zinc Plated Oval Swage Sleeves Duplex Swage Sleeve - Meets MS-51844 You are bidding on a Lot of (2) 7/16” Zinc Plated Copper Cable Swage…

1 month ago on ebay.com
IDEAL R158003 VDV II Pro Tester Kit
$350

of copper cables commonly found in domestic, commercial or industrial voice, data or video installations, including telephone wiring, data network and video/security cabling.Offers all standard copper testing including…

1 month ago on ebay.com
2 NOS Carboloy Cemented Carbide Cutting Tools-Metal Lathe BR-24 370  1 1/2
$30

This is a box of 2 HEAVY Carbide tipped cutting tools from a supply of 1000's of parts from a Vintage Large metal lathe kept in storage from a Metal shop that closed years ago This is a box of 2 about 8" Long Copper

1 month ago on ebay.com
Results for Michigan Copper Business Classifieds