• Search Title Only

12 Results for Michigan Copper - Business for Sale Classifieds

Encore Wire Bare Copper Reel 2 AWG 7 Strand 18029LR
$600

Electrical Wire NewEncore Wire Bare Copper Reel 2 AWG 7 Strand157 Lbs.As is Question please call 517-294-8737 Check out my other items - opens in a new window or tab! Shipping Item is located in Howell Michigan, great…

1 month ago on ebay.com
NOS COPPER MALE ADAPTER MIP THREAD REDUCER 1
$90

swsupplier store NOS COPPER MALE ADAPTER MIP THREAD REDUCER 1" X 1/2" (LOT OF 6) ITEM IS IN UNUSED CONDITIONPrice includes free shipping within the continental USA We ship items promptly after payment is received…

1 month ago on ebay.com
.25
$83

( 1 ) piece of .25 thick Copper plate. Unknown alloy and hardness. 10 lbs total weight rectangle cut about 12" x 12" Other sizes available by request. WWW.ALRO.COM Alro Metals Plus is located in Jackson Michigan. We are…

1 month ago on ebay.com
CableRack 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper To LC MultiMode 550m SX Fiber Media
$163

This Listing is for the following CableRack 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper To LC MultiMode 550m SX Fiber Media Converter DESCRIPTION: The small, yet powerful SFP to copper media converter allows you to choose the SFP you…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Tool and Jig Plate. Mic-6 Cast aluminum 1-1/2x 5-1/4x 38
$93

One piece of 1-1/2" thick aluminum tool and jig from Alcoa. 5-1/4" wide by 38-1/4" long. Weighs about 31 pounds. Alro Metals Plus is located in Jackson Michigan. We are a distribution point for all the leftovers from…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Belden Wire Grounding I Beam Clamo for10 -12 AWG
$9

Visit Our Ebay Store About Us Add to Favorite Sellers Search Descriptions Belden Wire Grounding I Beam Clamp for 10 -12 AWG Get it today for only $8.99! Grounding clamp used to bond a solid or strand copper wire to…

1 month ago on ebay.com
10
$256

and like new. The scroll was very clean. This chuck was mounted to a steel fixture plate, (listed separately), and I believe it has never been mounted to a lathe and was used for some hand type work with copper as copper

1 month ago on ebay.com
IDEAL R158003 VDV II Pro Tester Kit
$350

of copper cables commonly found in domestic, commercial or industrial voice, data or video installations, including telephone wiring, data network and video/security cabling.Offers all standard copper testing including…

1 month ago on ebay.com
PT Series Screwdriver Tip For TC201 Series Iron
$31

This Listing is for the following PT Series Screwdriver Tip For TC201 Series Iron DESCRIPTION: PTA7 SOLDER TIP Features: 700F temperature screwdriver tip Solid copper, iron-plated Nickel and chromium behind the working…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Vintage-My Used Brady Porta-Pack Wire Marker Holster PPH-1
$9

Up for your consideration is My used Brady Wire Marker Holster. I used this Wire marker holster at the White Pine Copper Mine, In Upper Michigan. It measures 5 1/8" X 3 3/4". Thanks for stopping in and while your here…

1 month ago on ebay.com
NETGEAR ProSAFE GS516TP 16-Port Gigabit PoE/PD Smart Managed Switch With 8 And
$486

E/PD Smart Managed Switch The GS516TP comes with 16 dedicated 10/100/1000 Mbps copper ports to connect to your end devices. with 8 PoE-capable ports and 2 PD ports for flexible network deployment and expansion without the…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Memory Upgrade 1000BTX GBIC F/CISCO CATALYST ( WS-G5483-AO )
$73

-G5483-AO is a Cisco compatible GBIC module with the following features: 1000BASE-TX, RJ45 Connector, Copper, up to 100m reach. Form Factor: Plug-in moduleCabling Type: 1000Base-TData Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps --> PRODUCTS IMAGES…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Results for Michigan Copper Business Classifieds