• Search Title Only

123 Results for Business for Sale in Pelican Rapids Mn - Classifieds

Corning Lanscape CCH Blank Filler Panel CCH-BLNK, Used-Very Good ~STSI
$11

Corning Lanscape CCH Blank Filler Panel CCH-BLNK, Used-Very Good Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #: CCH-BLNK-U2 Mfg. Part #: CC…

1 day ago on ebay.com
Corning CCH-CP12-G6 Patch Panel, 12 SC Simplex OM2 Multimode 50 Adapters ~STSI
$90

Corning CCH-CP12-G6 Patch Panel, 12 SC Simplex OM2 Multimode 50 Adapters Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge …

1 day ago on ebay.com
Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, White Background-Black Legend PCMB-3 ~STSI
$22

Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, White Background-Black Legend PCMB-3 Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Par…

1 day ago on ebay.com
Ortronics 6 LC Duplex MM Fiber Panel OR-OFP-LCD12MB ~STSI
$75

Ortronics 6 LC Duplex MM Fiber Panel OR-OFP-LCD12MB Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge…

1 day ago on ebay.com
Ortronics 6 ST Duplex Multimode Aqua Fiber Adapter Panel OR-OFP-STD12LC ~STSI
$60

Ortronics 6 ST Duplex Multimode Aqua Fiber Adapter Panel OR-OFP-STD12LC Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #…

1 day ago on ebay.com
1 NEW Mate 7.5
$150

SAVE OVER $100 1 New Mate 7.5" focus lenses part number MLL00017.We use these on our Amada 3015 and 4020 4KW lasers. They are 1.5" diameter standard lenses with a 7.5" focal length. New they are around $300 each so …

1 week ago on ebay.com
NE556N NE556 556 Dual Bipolar Timer ic precision dual timer 14 pin lot 5ea
$2

NE556N NE556 556 Dual Bipolar Timer ic precision dual timer 14 pin lot 5ea Product DescriptionNE556N NE556 556 Dual Bipolar Timer ic precision dual timer 14 pin lot 5eaDescriptionTimer ICNo. of Pins:14 Operating Tem…

1 week ago on ebay.com
Half Round Button Coin Cell CR2025 CR2032 Battery Socket Holder Box Case Lot 5ea
$1

Half Round Button Coin Cell CR2025 CR2032 Battery Socket Holder Box Case Lot 5ea Product DescriptionHalf Round Button Coin Cell CR2025 CR2032 Battery Socket Holder Box Case Lot 5ea Specifications:1. Battery Type: CR…

1 week ago on ebay.com
Corning CCH-CP12-11 Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 FC OS2 Singlemode Adapters ~STSI
$80

Corning CCH-CP12-11 Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 FC OS2 Singlemode Adapters Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #: CCH-CP12-11-BULK M…

1 week ago on ebay.com
Ortronics Clarity Cat6a ANGLED 10Gig 24-Port Patch Panel OR-PHA610U24, NEW ~STSI
$400

Ortronics Clarity Cat6a ANGLED 10Gig 24-Port Patch Panel OR-PHA610U24, NEW Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarg…

1 week ago on ebay.com
AIR-VAC DRS-13 Rework Station Parts Unit
$75

Air-Vac DRS-13 rework station parts donor unit. Base and optical parts have been removed. Contact me if you need a particular part or for pickup 218-770-1473.

1 week ago on ebay.com
Arduino Prototyping Prototype Shield ProtoShield With Mini Breadboard
$4

Arduino Prototyping Prototype Shield ProtoShield With Mini Breadboard Product DescriptionPrototyping Prototype Shield ProtoShield Mini Breadboard for Arduino UNOFeatures:Small soldering area. All Arduino pins are br…

1 week ago on ebay.com
Corning CCH-CP06-G5 Patch Panel, 6 ST Simplex OM2 Multimode 50 Adapters ~STSI
$48

Corning CCH-CP06-G5 Patch Panel, 6 ST Simplex OM2 Multimode 50 Adapters Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge D…

2 weeks ago on ebay.com
Panduit QuickNet 12 Fiber OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette FQXO-12-10AF ~STSI
$500

Panduit QuickNet 12 Fiber OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette FQXO-12-10AF Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #: FQXO-1…

2 weeks ago on ebay.com
Corning Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, 6 Fibers, 47
$25

Corning Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, 6 Fibers, 47" Tubing, FAN-BT47-06 Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Descri…

2 weeks ago on ebay.com
Results for Pelican Rapids, MN Business Classifieds