• Search Title Only

110 Results for Business for Sale in Pelican Rapids Mn - Classifieds

Panduit CP24688BL Mini-Com 24-Port Cat6 Coupler Patch Panel ~STSI
$380

Panduit CP24688BL Mini-Com 24-Port Cat6 Coupler Patch Panel Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Panduit FAP8WST Fiber Panel w/8 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters ~STSI
$55

Panduit FAP8WST Fiber Panel w/8 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here …

1 month ago on ebay.com
Panduit FAP3WEIDSC Fiber Panel w/3 SC Duplex Multimode Adapters Ivory ~STSI
$42

Panduit FAP3WEIDSC Fiber Panel w/3 SC Duplex Multimode Adapters Ivory Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Cli…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Panduit CPP12WBL 12-Port Modular Patch Panel ~STSI
$30

Panduit CPP12WBL 12-Port Modular Patch Panel Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #: CPP12WBL Condition: New W…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Corning CCH-CP12-A9 Patch Panel, 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters USED ~STSI
$70

Corning CCH-CP12-A9 Patch Panel, 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters USED Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #: CCH-CP12-A9-U Mfg.…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Kraft 10 x 18 in. Spring Clip Float Shoe Troweler Blade - SK105
$30

New old stock set of four Kraft SK105  10" X 18" clip on power trowel float blades. There are light rust spots on two blades, also I noticed one spring is not welded on.Â

1 month ago on ebay.com
Quartet Magnetic Push Pins For Magnetic Boards Colors 20/Pack FREE SHIPPING ACCO
$12

New NIB MPPC the best MAGNETIC hold available. These are a set of 20 in 5 colors. WE needed 1 box - we got one case!!! Fabulous value!!!!! Acco Brands, Free Shipping.

1 month ago on ebay.com
Amp / Tyco NetConnect Cat5e 110 RJ45 Jack, Blue 406372-6 ~STSI
$7

Amp / Tyco NetConnect Cat5e 110 RJ45 Jack, Blue 406372-6 Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to En…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Amp / Tyco Cat5e SL 110 RJ45 Jack, Red 1375191-7 ~STSI
$7

Amp / Tyco Cat5e SL 110 RJ45 Jack, Red 1375191-7 Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #:…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Ortronics 6 LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel OR-OFP-LCD12AC ~STSI
$100

Ortronics 6 LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel OR-OFP-LCD12AC Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Corning CCH-CP12-15T Patch Panel 12 ST Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters ~STSI
$65

Corning CCH-CP12-15T Patch Panel 12 ST Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarg…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Pro Grade R4575 1/4-Inch Fine Wire Staples for R19 Hammer Tacker, 5000-Pack NOS
$8

1 box of 5000 1/4" Pro Grade R4575 Contractor Staples to fit Rapid 19 tacker. Made in Austria UPC 723897100072

1 month ago on ebay.com
LOT OF 50 New 2
$25

LOT OF 50 JM 2"x 7/8" CUSHENED STEEL CLAMPS 481377-C1

1 month ago on ebay.com
Panduit DPA245E88TGY 24-Port Cat5e Angled Mini-Com Patch Panel, New ~STSI
$180

Panduit DPA245E88TGY 24-Port Cat5e Angled Mini-Com Patch Panel, New Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Panduit CPP24WBL 24-Port Mini-Com Modular Patch Panel, Black ~STSI
$37

Panduit CPP24WBL 24-Port Mini-Com Modular Patch Panel, Black Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here t…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Results for Pelican Rapids, MN Business Classifieds