• Search Title Only

113 Results for Business for Sale in Pelican Rapids Mn - Classifieds

Linvatec Hall PowerPro Pro5032 Pin Driver Orthopedic
$100

About this/these unit(s):  Tested in working condition. But we don't have accessories to do further test, So only selling AS IS.

1 month ago on ebay.com
Linvatec Hall PowerPro PRO5028 Wire Driver Orthopedic
$100

About this/these unit(s):  Tested in working condition. But we don't have accessories to do further test, So only selling AS IS.

1 month ago on ebay.com
single 12V LED Driver Supply 1x3W 3x3W High Power LED Light Lamp MR16 3W 9W 1ea
$3

12V LED Driver Supply 1x3W 3x3W High Power LED Light Lamp MR16 3W 9W Product DescriptionAC / DC 12V Driver Supply 1x3W 3x3W High Power LED Light Lamp MR16 3W 9W 1ea count (1 driver) 100% Brand New 3W LED Power Drive…

1 month ago on ebay.com
1X MB-102 830 Point Prototype PCB Solderless Breadboard Protoboard
$5

1X MB-102 830 Point Prototype PCB Solderless Breadboard Protoboard Product Description1X MB-102 830 Point Prototype PCB SolderlessBreadboard Protoboard Electronics prototyping system offering a fast and economical m…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Assortment Alligator Clip Test Lead 10 Pc Electrical Clamp Jumper Set 16 Inch
$4

Assortment Alligator Clip Test Lead 10 Pc Electrical Clamp Jumper Set 16 Inch Product DescriptionAssortment Alligator Clip Test Lead 10 Pc Electrical Clamp Jumper Set 16 Inch Steel clip nickel plated finish Solid br…

1 month ago on ebay.com
2001 John Deere 9400 Tractor
N.A.

For Sale: 2001 JD 9400 1 owner tractor, well maintained and in fantastic condition, 24 speed, 710 Michelin tires 75%, serviced by JD this winter and ready for field, 6800 total hours, motor rebuild at 5054 hours by …

1 month ago on ContractorAssets
1996 Dresser 520C Wheel Loaders
$26,000

ITEM DETAILS Description: 1996 Dresser 520C in good overall condition with 4844 hours. Original Paint: YesPaint: FairSheet Metal: GoodSteps: GoodSeat: FairDash: FairFloor: GoodSeat Belt: YesDoors (Inside): GoodHyd. …

1 month ago on ebay.com
New Gates Hydraulic Hose Crumpet 707 Die Set #721  1/4 Power Crimp.
$200

New 1/4" #721 gates Hydraulic die for the 707 crimped.

1 month ago on ebay.com
VINTAGE SLOPE METER #1 MINNETONKA MINNESOTA 1944
$79

You are bidding on a VINTAGE #1 SLOPE METER1944Minnetonka, Minnesota Very nice condition - some scratches Thanks for looking and have a GREAT day! Please email us if you have any questions regarding this listing.

1 month ago on ebay.com
Panduit CP24688BL Mini-Com 24-Port Cat6 Coupler Patch Panel ~STSI
$380

Panduit CP24688BL Mini-Com 24-Port Cat6 Coupler Patch Panel Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Panduit FAP8WST Fiber Panel w/8 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters ~STSI
$55

Panduit FAP8WST Fiber Panel w/8 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here …

1 month ago on ebay.com
Panduit FAP3WEIDSC Fiber Panel w/3 SC Duplex Multimode Adapters Ivory ~STSI
$42

Panduit FAP3WEIDSC Fiber Panel w/3 SC Duplex Multimode Adapters Ivory Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Cli…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Panduit CPP12WBL 12-Port Modular Patch Panel ~STSI
$30

Panduit CPP12WBL 12-Port Modular Patch Panel Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #: CPP12WBL Condition: New W…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Corning CCH-CP12-A9 Patch Panel, 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters USED ~STSI
$70

Corning CCH-CP12-A9 Patch Panel, 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters USED Shipping Info | Multiple Auctions | Payment Options | International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #: CCH-CP12-A9-U Mfg.…

1 month ago on ebay.com
Kraft 10 x 18 in. Spring Clip Float Shoe Troweler Blade - SK105
$30

New old stock set of four Kraft SK105  10" X 18" clip on power trowel float blades. There are light rust spots on two blades, also I noticed one spring is not welded on.Â

1 month ago on ebay.com
Results for Pelican Rapids, MN Business Classifieds